335
editsAd placeholder
Constitution Saving Throws: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
→Class Features
m (→Class Features) |
m (→Class Features) |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| Affected entity starts {{Cond| Burning}}. | | Affected entity starts {{Cond| Burning}}. | ||
|- | |||
| {{SAI| Wild Shape: Water Myrmidon | Wild Shape: Water Myrmidon}} {{SAI| Hiemal Strike}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 13 | |||
| Affected entity becomes {{Cond| Chilled}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
** Spore Druid: | ** Spore Druid: | ||
*** Halo of Spores | *** Halo of Spores |