335
editsAd placeholder
Constitution Saving Throws: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
→Weapons
m (→Weapons) |
m (→Weapons) |
||
Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
| {{LgRarityItem|Soulbreaker Greatsword}} | | {{LgRarityItem|Soulbreaker Greatsword}} | ||
| {{SAI| Soulbreaker}} | | {{SAI| Soulbreaker}} | ||
| Weapon Action DC | | Weapon Action DC | ||
| Affected entity becomes {{Cond| Stunned}} for 2 turns. | | Affected entity becomes {{Cond| Stunned}} for 2 turns. | ||
|- | |||
| {{LgRarityItem|Justiciar's Scimitar}} | |||
| {{SAI| Soulbreaker}} | |||
| On Hit with {{Advantage}} | |||
| Affected entity becomes {{Cond| Blinded}} for 2 turns. | |||
|} | |} | ||
* [[Mourning Frost]] | * [[Mourning Frost]] | ||
* [[Staff of the Ram]] | * [[Staff of the Ram]] |