More actions
→Release Version
(Hotfix #22 (Missing Larian Forums link)) |
Tags: Manual revert Visual edit: Switched |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!Comments | !Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024- | |2024-04-10 | ||
|4.1.1. | |4.1.1.5022896 | ||
| | |Hotfix #25 | ||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/news/app/1086940/view/4197992527772050974 Steam], [https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=941757#Post941757 Larian Forum], [https://baldursgate3.game/news/hotfix-25-now-live_116 Baldur's Gate 3 website] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2024-04-04 | |||
|4.1.1.5009956 | |||
|Hotfix #24 | |||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/news/app/1086940/view/4195740093435667887 Steam], [https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=941411#Post941411 Larian Forum], [https://baldursgate3.game/news/hotfix-24-now-live_115 Baldur's Gate 3 website] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2024-03-27 | |||
|4.1.1.4953010 | |||
|Hotfix #23 | |||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/news/app/1086940/view/4173221461865693102 Steam], [https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=940924 Larian Forum], [https://baldursgate3.game/news/hotfix-23-now-live_114 Baldur's Gate 3 website] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 22: | Line 34: | ||
|4.1.1.4905117 | |4.1.1.4905117 | ||
|Hotfix #22 | |Hotfix #22 | ||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/news/app/1086940/view/7353887524205115081 Steam], [https://baldursgate3.game/news/hotfix-22 | |[https://store.steampowered.com/news/app/1086940/view/7353887524205115081 Steam], [https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=940111 Larian Forum], [https://baldursgate3.game/news/hotfix-22-now-live_113 Baldur's Gate 3 website] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2024-03-09 | |||
|4.1.1.4900808 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 28: | Line 46: | ||
|4.1.1.4890942 | |4.1.1.4890942 | ||
|Hotfix #21 | |Hotfix #21 | ||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/news/app/1086940/view/4132687165657123593 Steam], [https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=938652 | |[https://store.steampowered.com/news/app/1086940/view/4132687165657123593 Steam], [https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=938652 Larian Forum], [https://baldursgate3.game/news/hotfix-21-is-now-live_112 Baldur's Gate 3 website] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 34: | Line 52: | ||
|4.1.1.4854838 | |4.1.1.4854838 | ||
|Hotfix #20 | |Hotfix #20 | ||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/news/app/1086940/view/4118049834317277660 Steam], [https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=937788 | |[https://store.steampowered.com/news/app/1086940/view/4118049834317277660 Steam], [https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=937788 Larian Forum], [https://baldursgate3.game/news/hotfix-20-now-live_111 Baldur's Gate 3 website] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 214: | Line 232: | ||
*[https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=780440#Post780440 Patch #5 v4.1.1.1173402] | *[https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=780440#Post780440 Patch #5 v4.1.1.1173402] | ||
*[https://store.steampowered.com/news/app/1086940?updates=true&emclan=103582791464711919&emgid=3030330956943251733 Community Update #12 - Nature's Power] | *[https://store.steampowered.com/news/app/1086940?updates=true&emclan=103582791464711919&emgid=3030330956943251733 Community Update #12 - Nature's Power] | ||
*[https://store.steampowered.com/news/app/1086940?updates=true&emclan=103582791464711919&emgid=2894089457947101686 Community Update 11 - Inspiration, Freedom & Pacifism] | *[https://store.steampowered.com/news/app/1086940?updates=true&emclan=103582791464711919&emgid=2894089457947101686 Community Update #11 - Inspiration, Freedom & Pacifism] | ||
==== Hotfixes ==== | ==== Hotfixes ==== |