813
editsMore actions
added musical Intrument proficiency
(Icons) |
(added musical Intrument proficiency) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brand of the Absolute]] || Allows the benefits from [[:Category:Absolute_Equipment|Absolute Equipment]]. || Agree to let a character be branded by [[Gut]] in the [[Goblin Camp]]. || Multiple characters can receive the brand. | | [[Brand of the Absolute]] || Allows the benefits from [[:Category:Absolute_Equipment|Absolute Equipment]]. || Agree to let a character be branded by [[Gut]] in the [[Goblin Camp]]. || Multiple characters can receive the brand. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Musical Instrument Proficiency]] || You know how to play a variety of musical instruments and are able to entertain a crowd with them. || Help [[Alfira]] with her song in [[Druid Grove]]. || Pass Charisma [[Checks]] 15 DC and 10 DC required. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Loviatar's Love]] || When you have 30% Hit Points or less, you gain a +2 bonus to Attack Rolls and [[Wisdom]] saving throws. || Submit to [[Abdirak]] and put on a good performance for him in the [[Shattered Sanctum]]. | | [[Loviatar's Love]] || When you have 30% Hit Points or less, you gain a +2 bonus to Attack Rolls and [[Wisdom]] saving throws. || Submit to [[Abdirak]] and put on a good performance for him in the [[Shattered Sanctum]]. |