219
editsMore actions
m
no edit summary
(a collection of permanent effects, bonuses, or penalties) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Loviatar's Love]] || When you have 30% Hit Points or less, you gain a +2 bonus to Attack Rolls and [[Wisdom]] saving throws || Submit to [[Loviatar]] when he is first encountered in the [[Goblin Camp]] | | [[Loviatar's Love]] || When you have 30% Hit Points or less, you gain a +2 bonus to Attack Rolls and [[Wisdom]] saving throws || Submit to [[Loviatar]] when he is first encountered in the [[Goblin Camp]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Repulsor]] || Gain the additional [[Illithid Power]] Repulsor || [[Help Omeluum investigate the parasite]] | |||
|} | |} |