519
editsMore actions
User:TitanstringEnjoyer/List of locations that reward experience (edit)
Revision as of 16:50, 4 July 2024
, 4 July→Small: add how to trigger Expl_ExplorationTrigger_006
(→Small: add the xp for the leveloverride) |
(→Small: add how to trigger Expl_ExplorationTrigger_006) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|8 ({{User:TitanstringEnjoyer/Template:Experience_location|category=small|level=8}}) | |8 ({{User:TitanstringEnjoyer/Template:Experience_location|category=small|level=8}}) | ||
|? | |? | ||
|- | |||
|Expl_ExplorationTrigger_006 | |||
|{{uuid|f3409b06-0fb6-41db-b3f2-78a33a358c62}} | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Rivington]] | |||
|{{Coords|-236.0|-1064.4}} | |||
|8 ({{User:TitanstringEnjoyer/Template:Experience_location|category=small|level=8}}) | |||
|This triggers when entering [[Angleiron's Cellar]] via a Cave Entrance at {{coords|30|29}}, just north of and down some roots by the [[Sword Coast Couriers]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Expl_WyrmsWay | |Expl_WyrmsWay | ||
Line 109: | Line 117: | ||
|[[Wyrm's Rock Prison]] | |[[Wyrm's Rock Prison]] | ||
|{{Coords|3.8|61.2}} | |{{Coords|3.8|61.2}} | ||
|8 ({{User:TitanstringEnjoyer/Template:Experience_location|category=small|level=8}}) | |8 ({{User:TitanstringEnjoyer/Template:Experience_location|category=small|level=8}}) | ||
|? | |? |