Editing Modding:NPC Head Models
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="nomobile" column-width: "60em2;> | |||
<div class="nomobile" column-width: "60em2;>{ | {| class="nomobile" style="text-align:center; margin: auto; border:1px solid #785000; font-size:83%; background-color:#1B1B1B; width: 60;" ; | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#281C14; color:#c27736; border:0px none;" | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| | [[File:bgwiii.png|30px|link=Template:NavWiki]] [[BG3Wiki:Community|Community]] • [[Guide:Guides|Guides]] • [[Modding: Modding resources|Modding]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#28201B; color:#c27736; width: 15%;" |[[:Category:Modding|Modding guides]] | ||
| style="text-align:left; padding:0 4px;" |<div class="navcat" ;> | |||
<categorytree hideprefix="1" hideroot="1" mode="pages">Modding guides</categorytree> | |||
</div> | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#28201B; color:#c27736; width: 15%;" |[[Modding:Modding resources|Modding resources]] | ||
| | | style="text-align:left; padding:0 4px;" |<div class="navcat" ;> | ||
<categorytree hideprefix="1" hideroot="1" mode="pages">Modding resources</categorytree> | |||
</div> | |||
|[[ | |}</div>Other/NPC Head Models. These heads are not found in BG3's Character Creator. For heads that are found in the Character Creator, see [[Guide:Head Models]].<div class="noexcerpt navigation-not-searchable" style="text-align:center"><span class="nodesktop"> [[Modding:Index|Modding index]] </span></div> | ||
== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ Fem Dwarves | ||
|- | |- | ||
! CC Name !! Asset Name !! VisualResourceID !! SkeletonResource !! Image | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Head 1 || DWR_F_NKD_Head_B || 9816fbba-4e67-413a-9fec-cde00772a12a || dd915fd5-bcc3-bcaf-d65b-138a7d99ff5a || [[File:Fem Dwarf Head 1.png|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Head 2 || DWR_F_NKD_Head_C || 4c2563a2-c37f-0c6b-3c43-45ce8f619cfd || 5607e923-4fb8-0615-a66a-9e79432a01fa || [[File:Fem Dwarf Head 2.png|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Head 3 || DWR_F_NKD_Head_D || 9461a1ff-0d34-dc08-4e6e-8be0c28cf72c || afdc0cc3-3772-7a33-e3aa-527103d6e33e || [[File:Fem Dwarf Head 3.png|thumb]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Head 4 || DWR_F_NKD_Head_E || 119536e4-1762-74d4-c207-8d6985eb6ac9 || e3539f88-d399-0694-875e-6ba38970482e || [[File:Fem Dwarf Head 4.png|thumb]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Head 5 || DWR_F_NKD_Head_F || ca0ed66c-84f6-6d9a-7b14-7d54b0ffe115 || 8fa07792-ed63-d9e9-580e-275ae0f1e80f || [[File:Fem Dwarf Head 5.png|thumb]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Head 6 || DWR_F_NKD_Head_A || 00ab281a-a9ca-f268-7584-4b9e6f8d61e0 || 9409cc14-bfec-9b63-bde4-3f45eadf95a6 || [[File:Fem Dwarf Head 6.png|thumb]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Head 7 || DWR_F_NKD_Head_G || 9ca722ea-abca-fed8-18bc-dfbee81f129a || 9312e99b-f40a-8b5b-de56-f799e2371d49 || [[File:Fem Dwarf Head 7.png|thumb]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Head 8 || DWR_F_NKD_Head_H || 715eeac0-50bc-0ec3-cc38-f66d0ecfe224 || 003e97b2-b595-c34f-19d5-db99f009693b || [[File:Fem Dwarf Head 8.png|thumb]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File: | |||
|} | |} | ||