Editing Modding:Race UUID
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
Used to set visuals of equipment per race/gender. | Used to set visuals of equipment per race/gender. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ UUID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | human female || 71180b76-5752-4a97-b71f-911a69197f58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | human male || 7d73f501-f65e-46af-a13b-2cacf3985d05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | human strong female || 47c0315c-7dc6-4862-b39b-8bf3a10f8b54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | human strong male || e39505f7-f576-4e70-a99e-8e29cd381a11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | tiefling female || cf421f4e-107b-4ae6-86aa-090419c624a5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | tiefling male || 6503c830-9200-409a-bd26-895738587a4a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | tiefling strong female || a5789cd3-ecd6-411b-a53a-368b659bc04a | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | tiefling strong male || f625476d-29ec-4a6d-9086-42209af0cf6f | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | githyanki female || 06aaae02-bb9e-4fa3-ac00-b08e13a5b0fa | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | githyanki male || f07faafa-0c6f-4f79-a049-70e96b23d51b | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | elf/drow female || ad21d837-2db5-4e46-8393-7d875dd71287 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | elf/drow male || 7dd0aa66-5177-4f65-b7d7-187c02531b0b | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | halfelf female || 541473b3-0bf3-4e68-b1ab-d85894d96d3e | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | halfelf male || a0737289-ca84-4fde-bd52-25bae4fe8dea | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | dwarf female || b4a34ce7-41be-44d9-8486-938fe1472149 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | dwarf male || abf674d2-2ea4-4a74-ade0-125429f69f83 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | halfling female || 8f00cf38-4588-433a-8175-8acdbbf33f33 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | halfling male || a933e2a8-aee1-4ecb-80d2-8f47b706f024 | ||
|c491d027-4332-4fda-948f-4a3df6772baa | |- | ||
| | | gnome female || c491d027-4332-4fda-948f-4a3df6772baa | ||
| | |- | ||
| gnome male || 5640e766-aa53-428d-815b-6a0b4ef95aca | |||
|- | |||
| dragonborn female || 6d38f246-15cb-48b5-9b85-378016a7a78e | |||
|- | |||
| dragonborn male || 9a8bbeba-850c-402f-bac5-ff15696e6497 | |||
|- | |||
| halforc female || eb81b1de-985e-4e3a-8573-5717dc1fa15c | |||
|- | |||
| halforc male || 6dd3db4f-e2db-4097-b82e-12f379f94c2e | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Races.lsx/CharacterCreationAppearanceVisuals.lsx == | == Races.lsx/CharacterCreationAppearanceVisuals.lsx == |