335
editsAd placeholder
Constitution Saving Throws: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
→Spells
m (→Spells) |
m (→Spells) |
||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
| Spell Save DC | | Spell Save DC | ||
| Affected entities take {{DamageText| 2d10 | Radiant}} damage when entering/starting their turn in the area of effect. Saving halves the damage. | | Affected entities take {{DamageText| 2d10 | Radiant}} damage when entering/starting their turn in the area of effect. Saving halves the damage. | ||
|- | |||
| {{SAI| Shatter}} | |||
| [[Spells| Level 2]] | |||
| Spell Save DC | |||
| Affected entities take {{DamageText| 3d8 | Thunder}} damage. Saving halves the damage. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
* Lv3: | * Lv3: | ||
** Blinding Smite | ** Blinding Smite |