335
editsAd placeholder
Constitution Saving Throws: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
→Weapons
m (→Weapons) |
m (→Weapons) |
||
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| Affected entity becomes {{Cond| Chilled}} for 2 turns. | | Affected entity becomes {{Cond| Chilled}} for 2 turns. | ||
|- | |||
| {{LgRarityItem|Staff of the Ram}} | |||
| On Hit {{Recharge| Per Turn}} | |||
| 8 | |||
| Affected entity is pushed back {{Distance|m=2|ft=6.5}} and is {{Cond| Stunned}} for 1 turn. | |||
|- | |||
| {{LgRarityItem|The Sacred Star}} | |||
| {{SAI| Dawnburst Strike}} | |||
| Weapon Action DC | |||
| Affected entities in a {{AOE | radius | m = 3 | ft = 9 }} become {{Cond| Blinded}} for 3 turn. | |||
|} | |} | ||
* [[The Sacred Star]]: [[Dawnburst Strike]] | * [[The Sacred Star]]: [[Dawnburst Strike]] | ||
* [[Silver Sword of the Astral Plane]]: [[Soulbreaker]] | * [[Silver Sword of the Astral Plane]]: [[Soulbreaker]] |