Modding:Hair Meshes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Hair Textures: adding names of textures) |
||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Name | |||
!MaterialID | |||
!Image | |||
! | |||
!Name | !Name | ||
!MaterialID | !MaterialID | ||
Line 309: | Line 313: | ||
|e17fd9e2-2db7-0261-1627-338ae31cd455 | |e17fd9e2-2db7-0261-1627-338ae31cd455 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|HAIR_Afro_C_MSKA | |HAIR_Afro_C_MSKA | ||
|8dca9620-8a1a-f86a-1692-9be307a7cf2c | |8dca9620-8a1a-f86a-1692-9be307a7cf2c | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HAIR_Afro_D_MSKA | |||
|19b93965-63d4-e0d4-c663-295bb638e8ba | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HAIR_Afro_E_MSKA | |||
|393c3974-1955-207b-a377-3d8d76af85e8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HAIR_Astarion_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HAIR_Beard_Gale_A_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HAIR_Beard_Long_A_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HAIR_Beard_Long_B_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HAIR_Beard_Short_A_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HAIR_Curly_Short_A_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HAIR_Dreadlocks_A_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HAIR_Dreadlocks_B_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HAIR_Dreadlocks_C_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HAIR_Eyebrows_Short_A_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HAIR_GOB_Dreads_A_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HAIR_GOB_Sleek_Long_A_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HAIR_Karlach_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HAIR_Laezel_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HAIR_Shadowheart_Evil_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HAIR_Sleek_Long_A_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HAIR_Straight_Long_A_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HAIR_Straight_Long_B_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HAIR_Straight_Long_C_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HAIR_Straight_Medium_B_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HAIR_Straight_Medium_C_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HAIR_Straight_Medium_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HAIR_Straight_Short_A_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HAIR_Straight_Short_B_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HAIR_Straight_Short_C_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HAIR_Straight_Short_D_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HAIR_Unkempt_Long_A_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HAIR_Wavy_Long_A_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HAIR_Wavy_Medium_A_MSKA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|HAIR_Wavy_Medium_B_MSKA | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |