335
editsMore actions
m
→Weapons
m (→Weapons) |
m (→Weapons) |
||
Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
| Weapon Action DC | | Weapon Action DC | ||
| Affected Entity starts {{Cond| Burning}} and {{Cond| Bleeding}} for 2 turns. | | Affected Entity starts {{Cond| Burning}} and {{Cond| Bleeding}} for 2 turns. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blackguard's Sword]] | |||
| On-Hit Smite | |||
| 13 | |||
| Affected Entity is {{Cond| Dazed}} for 2 turns. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blackguard's Sword]] | |||
| Attack misses wearer | |||
| 13 | |||
| Affected Entity becomes {{Cond| Chilled}} for 2 turns. | |||
|} | |} | ||
* [[Cruel Sting]]: '''[[Ensnaring Strands]]''' | * [[Cruel Sting]]: '''[[Ensnaring Strands]]''' | ||
* [[Fleshrender]]: [[Part the Flesh]] | * [[Fleshrender]]: [[Part the Flesh]] |