Ad placeholder
Constitution Saving Throws: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Weapons) |
m (→Weapons) |
||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
| Weapon Action DC | | Weapon Action DC | ||
| Affected entity can't be healed and can't gain [[Temporary Hit Points]]. | | Affected entity can't be healed and can't gain [[Temporary Hit Points]]. | ||
|- | |||
| {{LgRarityItem|Least Expected}} | |||
| {{SAI| Blinding Shot}} | |||
| Weapon Action DC (??) | |||
| Affected entity becomes {{Cond| Blinded}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
* [[Soulbreaker Greatsword]]: [[Soulbreaker]] | * [[Soulbreaker Greatsword]]: [[Soulbreaker]] | ||
* [[Sussur Dagger]] | * [[Sussur Dagger]] |