791
edits
m
→Subclass features
m (→Self notes) |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{User:Toancaro/Template:Class|Hunter}} || {{SAI|Horde Breaker|w=25}} || Target two creatures standing close to each other, attacking them in quick succession. | | {{User:Toancaro/Template:Class|Hunter}} || {{SAI|Horde Breaker|w=25}} || Target two creatures standing close to each other, attacking them in quick succession. | ||
|- | |||
| {{User:Toancaro/Template:Class|Beast Master}} || {{SAI|Bear Companion|w=25}} || | |||
|- | |||
| {{User:Toancaro/Template:Class|Beast Master}} || {{SAI|Boar Companion|w=25}} || | |||
|- | |||
| {{User:Toancaro/Template:Class|Beast Master}} || {{SAI|Dire Raven Companion|w=25}} || | |||
|- | |||
| {{User:Toancaro/Template:Class|Beast Master}} || {{SAI|Wolf Companion|w=25}} || | |||
|- | |||
| {{User:Toancaro/Template:Class|Beast Master}} || {{SAI|Wolf Spider Companion|w=25}} || | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |