335
editsMore actions
m
→Weapon Actions
m (→Weapon Actions) |
m (→Weapon Actions) |
||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
| Weapon Action DC | | Weapon Action DC | ||
| Affected entity has {{Disadvantage}} on {{Saving Throw| CON}}s and has one fewer {{Action}} for two turns. It can be removed by healing. | | Affected entity has {{Disadvantage}} on {{Saving Throw| CON}}s and has one fewer {{Action}} for two turns. It can be removed by healing. | ||
|- | |||
| {{SAI| Pommelstrike}} | |||
| Greatsword, Longsword | |||
| Weapon Action DC | |||
| Affected entity has {{Disadvantage}} on {{Saving Throw| WIS}}s, can't take {{Reactions}}, and loses their [[Dexterity]] bonus to their {{Armour Class}}. It can be removed when an ally helps the entity. | |||
|} | |} | ||
* [[Concussive Smash]] | * [[Concussive Smash]] | ||
* [[Maiming Strike]] | * [[Maiming Strike]] |