4,778
editsMore actions
List of features and items that affect attack rolls (edit)
Revision as of 05:54, 19 May 2024
, 19 MayDead shot
(Archery fighting style) |
(Dead shot) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| {{MdRarityItem|Swordmaster Gloves}} || 1 || Melee attacks | | {{MdRarityItem|Swordmaster Gloves}} || 1 || Melee attacks | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
| {{MdRarityItem|The Dead Shot}} || [[Proficiency bonus]] || Ranged weapon attacks | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MdRarityItem|Marksmanship Hat}} || 1 || Ranged weapons, ranged spells, and throwing attacks | | {{MdRarityItem|Marksmanship Hat}} || 1 || Ranged weapons, ranged spells, and throwing attacks |