Editing Modding:TreasureTables References
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! NPC Name !! TreasureTable Name !! Zone | ! NPC Name !! TreasureTable Name !! Zone | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Volo]] | |[[Volo]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grat]] | |[[Grat]] | ||
|GOB_Quartermaster | |||
|[[Wilderness]] | |||
|[[Goblin Camp]] | |||
|- | |||
|? | |||
|GOB_Festivities_Trader | |GOB_Festivities_Trader | ||
|[[Wilderness]] | |[[Wilderness]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brem]] | |[[Brem]] | ||
| | |PLA_ZhentarimTrader_Common | ||
|[[Waukeen's Rest]] | |[[Waukeen's Rest]] | ||
|[[Zhentarim Basement]] | |[[Zhentarim Basement]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 56: | ||
|[[Blurg]] | |[[Blurg]] | ||
|UND_SocietyOfBrilliance_Hobgoblin | |UND_SocietyOfBrilliance_Hobgoblin | ||
|[[Underdark]] | |[[Underdark]] | ||
|[[Ebonlake Grotto]] | |[[Ebonlake Grotto]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 76: | ||
| [[A'jak'nir Jeera]] || CRE_GithQuartermistress_Trade || [[Rosymorn Monastery Trail]] | | [[A'jak'nir Jeera]] || CRE_GithQuartermistress_Trade || [[Rosymorn Monastery Trail]] | ||
|[[Crèche Y'llek]] | |[[Crèche Y'llek]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*[[Dammon]] | |*[[Dammon]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Talli]] | |[[Talli]] | ||
|HAV_HarperQuarterMaster | |||
|[[Shadow-Cursed Lands]] | |||
|[[Last Light Inn]] | |||
|- | |||
|? | |||
|HAV_HarperQuarterMaster_Magic_Trade | |HAV_HarperQuarterMaster_Magic_Trade | ||
|[[Shadow-Cursed Lands]] | |[[Shadow-Cursed Lands]] | ||
Line 125: | Line 121: | ||
|[[Grand Mausoleum]] | |[[Grand Mausoleum]] | ||
|[[Gauntlet of Shar]] | |[[Gauntlet of Shar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Entharl Danthelon]] | |[[Entharl Danthelon]] | ||
Line 148: | Line 142: | ||
|[[Sharess' Caress]] | |[[Sharess' Caress]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |WYR_Bridge_Trader_Tools | ||
|[[Wyrm's Crossing]] | |[[Wyrm's Crossing]] | ||
|[[ | |? | ||
|- | |||
|? | |||
|WYR_OrinsImpersonation_Smith | |||
|[[Wyrm's Crossing]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|*[[Dammon]] | |*[[Dammon]] | ||
Line 157: | Line 156: | ||
|[[Lower City]] | |[[Lower City]] | ||
|[[Forge of the Nine]] | |[[Forge of the Nine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mystic Carrion]] | |[[Mystic Carrion]] | ||
| | |LOW_MysticCarrion_Trade | ||
|[[Lower City]] | |[[Lower City]] | ||
|[[Philgrave's Mansion]] | |[[Philgrave's Mansion]] | ||
Line 197: | Line 171: | ||
|[[Lower City]] | |[[Lower City]] | ||
|[[Murder Tribunal]] | |[[Murder Tribunal]] | ||
|- | |||
|? | |||
|LOW_SteepsTrader_Consumables | |||
|[[Lower City]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nansi Gretta]] || LOW_SteepsTrader_BooksAndScrolls || [[Lower City]] | | [[Nansi Gretta]] || LOW_SteepsTrader_BooksAndScrolls || [[Lower City]] |