57
editsAdded more recipes
m (add guileful, copy edits) |
(Added more recipes) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Potion of Feather Fall]] || [[Autumn Crocus]] || Essence | | [[Potion of Feather Fall]] || [[Autumn Crocus]] || Essence | ||
|- | |||
| [[Potion of Glorious Vaulting]] || [[Wispweep]] || Ashes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Potion of Healing]] || [[Rogue's Morsel]] || Suspension | | [[Potion of Healing]] || [[Rogue's Morsel]] || Suspension | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Potion of Greater Healing]] || [[Balsam]] || Salt | | [[Potion of Greater Healing]] || [[Balsam]] || Salt | ||
|- | |||
| [[Potion of Mind Reading]] || [[Mergrass]] || Sublimate | |||
|- | |||
| [[Potion of Speed]] || [[Hyena Ear]] || Salt | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 27: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Result !! Specific !! Generic | ! Result !! Specific !! Generic | ||
|- | |||
| [[Elixir of Arcane Cultivation]] || [[Weavemoss]] || Sublimate | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elixir of Greater Arcane Cultivation]] || [[Laculite]] || Vitriol | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elixir of Barkskin]] || [[Tree Bark]] || Suspension | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elixir of Bloodlust]] || [[Worg Fange]] || Salt | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elixir of Guileful Movement]] || [[Ochre Jelly Slime]] || Sublimate | | [[Elixir of Guileful Movement]] || [[Ochre Jelly Slime]] || Sublimate | ||
|- | |||
| [[Elixir of Peerless Focus]] || [[Belladonna]] || Ashes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elixir of Fire Resistance]] || [[Dragon Egg Mushroom]] || Salt | | [[Elixir of Fire Resistance]] || [[Dragon Egg Mushroom]] || Salt | ||
|- | |||
| [[Elixir of Lightning Resistance]] || [[Copper Shavings]] || Suspension | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elixir of Poison Resistance]] || [[Muddy Goo]] || Sublimate | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elixir of The Colossus]] || [[Chasm Creeper]] || Suspension | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elixir of Vigilance]] || [[Bloodstained Hook]] || Ashes | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 39: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fire Grenade]] || [[Fire Amber]] || Salt | | [[Fire Grenade]] || [[Fire Amber]] || Salt | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hearthlight Bomb]] || [[Mightlight]] || Suspension | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 55: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Oil of Accuracy]] || [[Daggerroot]] || Salt | | [[Oil of Accuracy]] || [[Daggerroot]] || Salt | ||
|- | |||
| [[Oil of Diminution]] || [[Sylvan Stone]] || Suspension | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Simple Toxin]] || [[Bullywug Trumpet]] || Sublimate | | [[Simple Toxin]] || [[Bullywug Trumpet]] || Sublimate |