5,462
edits
m
→Playable Classes: Mobile visual optimization
m (→Playable Races: Mobile visual optimization) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
m (→Playable Classes: Mobile visual optimization) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
<div style="font-size:140%;"><code>Select Class</code></div> | <div style="font-size:140%;"><code>Select Class</code></div> | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; min-width: | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; min-width: 200px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Barbarian Class Icon alt.png|frameless|upright=0.2|center|link=Barbarian]] [[Barbarian]] | |||
| [[Bard]] (Not in EA) | | [[Bard]] (Not in EA) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cleric Class Icon 1.png|frameless|upright=0.2|center|link=Cleric]] [[Cleric]] | | [[File:Cleric Class Icon 1.png|frameless|upright=0.2|center|link=Cleric]] [[Cleric]] | ||
| [[File:Druid Class Icon.png|frameless|upright=0.2|center|link=Druid]] [[Druid]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fighter Class Icon.png|frameless|upright=0.2|center|link=Fighter]] [[Fighter]] | | [[File:Fighter Class Icon.png|frameless|upright=0.2|center|link=Fighter]] [[Fighter]] | ||
| [[Monk]] (Not in EA) | | [[Monk]] (Not in EA) | ||
Line 100: | Line 101: | ||
| [[Paladin]] (Not in EA) | | [[Paladin]] (Not in EA) | ||
| [[File:Ranger Class Icon.png|frameless|upright=0.2|center|link=Ranger]] [[Ranger]] | | [[File:Ranger Class Icon.png|frameless|upright=0.2|center|link=Ranger]] [[Ranger]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rogue Class Icon.png|frameless|upright=0.2|center|link=Rogue]] [[Rogue]] | | [[File:Rogue Class Icon.png|frameless|upright=0.2|center|link=Rogue]] [[Rogue]] | ||
| [[File:Sorcerer Class Icon 2.png|frameless|upright=0.2|center|link=Sorcerer]] [[Sorcerer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Warlock Class Icon.png|frameless|upright=0.2|center|link=Warlock]] [[Warlock]] | | [[File:Warlock Class Icon.png|frameless|upright=0.2|center|link=Warlock]] [[Warlock]] | ||
| [[File:Wizard Class Icon.png|frameless|upright=0.2|center|link=Wizard]] [[Wizard]] | | [[File:Wizard Class Icon.png|frameless|upright=0.2|center|link=Wizard]] [[Wizard]] |