108
editsno edit summary
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Winter's Clutches]] || [[Gloves]] || [[Lady Esther]] || Cold damage inflict {{Condition|Encrusted with Frost|duration=2}} | | [[Winter's Clutches]] || [[Gloves]] || [[Lady Esther]] || Cold damage inflict {{Condition|Encrusted with Frost|duration=2}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Graceful Cloth]] || [[Clothing]] || [[Lady Esther]] || Dexterity +2 (up to 20), gain {{Condition|Enhance Ability: Cat's Grace}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 103: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coldbrim Hat]] || [[Headwear]] || chest in Balthazar's Chambers hidden room || Condition inflict once per turn {{Condition|Encrusted with Frost|duration=2}} | | [[Coldbrim Hat]] || [[Headwear]] || chest in Balthazar's Chambers hidden room || Condition inflict once per turn {{Condition|Encrusted with Frost|duration=2}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Graceful Cloth]] || [[Clothing]] || Araj Oblodra || +1 to Unarmed {{Attack Roll}}s and damage, {{ArmourClass}} +1 | |||
|} | |} | ||