108
editsno edit summary
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Render of Mind and Body]] || [[Shortswords]] || [[Lann Tarv]] || +1d8 Psychic damage on {{Advantage}} attacks | | [[Render of Mind and Body]] || [[Shortswords]] || [[Lann Tarv]] || +1d8 Psychic damage on {{Advantage}} attacks | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gauntlets of Surging Accuracy]] || Medium [[Gloves]] || [[Lann Tarv]] || +1d4 to {{Attack Roll}}s for the rest of your turn after you use [[Action Surge]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ne'er Misser]] || [[Hand Crossbows]] || [[Roah Moonglow]] || Level 3 [[Magic Missile]] per Short Rest | | [[Ne'er Misser]] || [[Hand Crossbows]] || [[Roah Moonglow]] || Level 3 [[Magic Missile]] per Short Rest |