108
editsno edit summary
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shade-Slayer Cloak]] || [[Cloaks]] || [[Guildhall]] [[Sticky Dondo]] || -1 Crit range while hiding | | [[Shade-Slayer Cloak]] || [[Cloaks]] || [[Guildhall]] [[Sticky Dondo]] || -1 Crit range while hiding | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mask of Soul Perception]] || [[Headwear]] || Gilded Chest (X: -33 Y: 20) in Helsik's Room upstairs at the [[Devil's Fee]] || +2 to {{Attack Roll}}s, Initiative Rolls and Perception Checks, [[Detect Thoughts]] per Short Rest | |||
|} | |} |