108
editsno edit summary
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Psychic Spark]] || [[Amulets]] || [[Myconid Colony]] [[Blurg]] || Shoot an additional dart whenever you cast [[Magic Missile]] | | [[Psychic Spark]] || [[Amulets]] || [[Myconid Colony]] [[Blurg]] || Shoot an additional dart whenever you cast [[Magic Missile]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Caustic Band]] || [[Rings]] || [[Myconid Colony]] [[Derryth Bonecloak]] || +2 Weapon Acid damage | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 131: | Line 133: | ||
| [[Coldbrim Hat]] || [[Headwear]] || chest in Balthazar's Chambers hidden room || Condition inflict once per turn {{Condition|Encrusted with Frost|duration=2}} | | [[Coldbrim Hat]] || [[Headwear]] || chest in Balthazar's Chambers hidden room || Condition inflict once per turn {{Condition|Encrusted with Frost|duration=2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Graceful Cloth]] || [[Clothing]] || Araj Oblodra || +1 to Unarmed {{Attack Roll}}s and damage, {{ArmourClass}} +1 | | [[The Graceful Cloth]] || [[Clothing]] || [[Araj Oblodra]] || +1 to Unarmed {{Attack Roll}}s and damage, {{ArmourClass}} +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Risky Ring]] || [[Rings]] || Araj Oblodra || {{Advantage}} on {{Attack Roll}}s, {{Disadvantage}} on {{SavingThrow}}s | | [[Risky Ring]] || [[Rings]] || [[Araj Oblodra]] || {{Advantage}} on {{Attack Roll}}s, {{Disadvantage}} on {{SavingThrow}}s | ||
|- | |||
| [[Braindrain Gloves]] || [[Gloves]] || [[Mind Flayer Colony]] [[Necrotic Labratory]] skeleton (X: 748 Y: -141) || Psychic damage inflict {{Condition|Mental Fatigue|duration=2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 151: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nimblefinger Gloves]] || [[Gloves]] || [[Angleiron's Cellar]] (X: 29 Y: 27) [[Bumpnagel]] || Dexterity +2 (Gnomes), Dexterity +1 (Haflings, Dwarves) | | [[Nimblefinger Gloves]] || [[Gloves]] || [[Angleiron's Cellar]] (X: 29 Y: 27) [[Bumpnagel]] || Dexterity +2 (Gnomes), Dexterity +1 (Haflings, Dwarves) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Scabby Pugilist Circlet]] || [[Headwear]] || [[Mattis]] || +2 Unarmed/Weapon damage while surrounded by 2 or more foes | |||
|} | |} | ||