User:Mintreal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Item Tracking) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|649 | |649 | ||
|On a Desk | |On a Desk | ||
|- | |||
|Salty Scimitar(rrr) | |||
|The Blushing Mermaid (Auntie's Lair) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Looted off captain | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Trivia === | === Trivia === | ||
* Has no relation to the city despite being pronounced with the same phonetics | * Has no relation to the city despite being pronounced with the same phonetics |