Carrying capacity: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Bronzebreak (talk | contribs) m (Elixir of the Colossus is its own unique condition.) |
Bronzebreak (talk | contribs) m (Added Duergar's Enlarge as a unique entry, reorganized buffs in order of increasing duration.) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| rowspan = 3 | {{Cond|Reduced|w=35}} | | rowspan = 3 | {{Cond|Reduced|w=35}} | ||
| rowspan = 3 | <span style="color:red">x0.75</span> | | rowspan = 3 | <span style="color:red">x0.75</span> | ||
| {{ | | {{RarityItem|Oil of Diminution}}{{Icon|Consumables Icon.png|16}} || {{Duration|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{RarityItem|Sethan}} ({{SAI|Sethan: Reduce}}) || {{Duration|5}} | | {{RarityItem|Sethan}} ({{SAI|Sethan: Reduce}}) || {{Duration|5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{SAI|Reduce|c=16}} || {{Duration|10}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | rowspan = 3 | {{Cond|Enlarged|w=35}} | ||
| rowspan = | | rowspan = 5 | <span style="color:green">x1.25</span> | ||
| {{SAI|Enlarge|c=16}} | |||
| rowspan = 3 | {{Duration|10}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Race|Duergar}}s' {{SAI|Enlarge}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{RarityItem|Bigboy's Chew Toy}} ({{SAI|Whossa Large Fellow?}}) | | {{RarityItem|Bigboy's Chew Toy}} ({{SAI|Whossa Large Fellow?}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Cond|Elixir of the Colossus|w=35}} || {{RarityItem|Elixir of the Colossus}}{{Icon|Consumables Icon.png|16}} || {{Duration|Long Rest}} | | {{Cond|Elixir of the Colossus|w=35}} || {{RarityItem|Elixir of the Colossus}}{{Icon|Consumables Icon.png|16}} || {{Duration|Long Rest}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{SAI|Human Versatility|w=35}} || {{Race|Human}} Passive Racial feature. || Permanent | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan = 2 | {{Cond|Enhance Ability: Bull's Strength|Bull's Strength|w=35}} | | rowspan = 2 | {{Cond|Enhance Ability: Bull's Strength|Bull's Strength|w=35}} |