Constitution Saving Throws: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Weapons) |
m (→Weapons) |
||
Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
| Weapon Action DC | | Weapon Action DC | ||
| Affected entities in a {{AOE | radius | m = 3 | ft = 9 }} become {{Cond| Blinded}} for 3 turn. | | Affected entities in a {{AOE | radius | m = 3 | ft = 9 }} become {{Cond| Blinded}} for 3 turn. | ||
|- | |||
| {{LgRarityItem|The Blood of Lathander}} | |||
| [[Undead]]/[[Fiend]]s in a {{AOE | radius | m = 6 | ft = 20 }} radius around the wearer | |||
| 14 | |||
| Affected entities becomes {{Cond| Blinded}} for 1 turn (?). | |||
|- | |||
| {{LgRarityItem|Silver Sword of the Astral Plane}} | |||
| {{SAI| Soulbreaker}} | |||
| Weapon Action DC | |||
| Affected entity becomes {{Cond| Stunned}} for 2 turns. | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Amulets == | == Amulets == |