335
edits
m
→Class Features
m (→Class Features) |
m (→Class Features) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 12? | | 12? | ||
| Each creature within {{Distance|m=9|ft=30}} takes {{DamageText|1d12|Necrotic}} damage. Additionally, you gain '''{{DamageColor|Healing|1d12}} {{DamageIcon|Healing}}{{DamageColor|Healing|Temporary Hit Points}} | | Each creature within {{Distance|m=9|ft=30}} of you takes {{DamageText|1d12|Necrotic}} damage. Additionally, you gain '''{{DamageColor|Healing|1d12}} {{DamageIcon|Healing}}{{DamageColor|Healing|Temporary Hit Points}} | ||
|- | |||
| Cleric (Light Domain) | |||
| {{SAI| Radiance of the Dawn}} | |||
| 2 | |||
| Spell Save DC | |||
| Hostile Creatures within {{Distance|m=9|ft=30}} of you take {{DamageText|2d10 + Character Level|Radiant}} damage unless they have full cover. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
* Cleric | * Cleric | ||
** Light: Radiance of the Dawn | ** Light: Radiance of the Dawn |