335
edits
m
→Conditions
m (→Conditions) |
m (→Conditions) |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
! class="unsortable" |Effect | ! class="unsortable" |Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Reverbaration | | {{Cond| Reverbaration}} | ||
| 5 or more stacks/turns | | 5 or more stacks/turns | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| Affected entity falls {{Cond| Prone}} | | Affected entity falls {{Cond| Prone}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Cond| Reverbaration}} | |||
| 7 or more stacks/turns | |||
| 12 | |||
| Affected entity takes {{DamageText| 1d4| Cold}} becomes {{Cond| Frozen}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||