108
editsno edit summary
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Periapt of Wound Closure]] || [[Amulets]] || [[Lady Esther]] || Max healing received | | [[Periapt of Wound Closure]] || [[Amulets]] || [[Lady Esther]] || Max healing received | ||
|- | |||
| [[Winter's Clutches]] || [[Gloves]] || [[Lady Esther]] || Cold damage inflict {{Condition|Encrusted with Frost|duration=2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 88: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ne'er Misser]] || [[Hand Crossbows]] || [[Roah Moonglow]] || Level 3 [[Magic Missile]] per Short Rest | | [[Ne'er Misser]] || [[Hand Crossbows]] || [[Roah Moonglow]] || Level 3 [[Magic Missile]] per Short Rest | ||
|- | |||
| [[Coldbrim Hat]] || [[Headwear]] || chest in Balthazar's Chambers hidden room || Condition inflict once per turn {{Condition|Encrusted with Frost|duration=2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||