108
editsno edit summary
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Graceful Cloth]] || [[Clothing]] || [[Lady Esther]] || Dexterity +2 (up to 20), gain {{Condition|Enhance Ability: Cat's Grace}} | | [[The Graceful Cloth]] || [[Clothing]] || [[Lady Esther]] || Dexterity +2 (up to 20), gain {{Condition|Enhance Ability: Cat's Grace}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Diadem of Arcane Synergy]] || [[Headwear]] || [[Ardent Jhe'rezath]] || Melee hit gain {{Condition|Arcane Synergy|duration=2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||