108
editsno edit summary
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Harmonic Dueller]] || [[Rapiers]] || [[Entharl Danthelon]] || + Charisma modifier to melee weapon damage for 10 turns per Short Rest | | [[Harmonic Dueller]] || [[Rapiers]] || [[Entharl Danthelon]] || + Charisma modifier to melee weapon damage for 10 turns per Short Rest | ||
|- | |||
| [[Helldusk Boots]] || [[Boots]] || Gilded Chest ( X: -32 Y: 219 ) on the top floor of [[Wyrm's Rock Fortress]] || Ignore [[Difficult Terrain]], can't be moved, succeed {{SavingThrow}} with reaction, [[Hellcrawler]] per Short Rest | |||
|} | |} | ||