108
editsno edit summary
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nyrulna]] || [[Tridents]] || Jungle Painted Chest (X: -1511, Y: -1522) || 6m radius 3d4 Thunder damage on Throw | | [[Nyrulna]] || [[Tridents]] || Jungle Painted Chest (X: -1511, Y: -1522) || 6m radius 3d4 Thunder damage on Throw | ||
|- | |||
| [[Spellmight Gloves]] || [[Gloves]] || [[Lucretious]] || -5 to spell {{Attack Roll}}s with +1d8 damage | |||
|} | |} | ||