108
editsno edit summary
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gauntlets of Hill Giant Strength]] || [[Gloves]] || [[House of Hope]] Archive || Increases Strength to 23 | | [[Gauntlets of Hill Giant Strength]] || [[Gloves]] || [[House of Hope]] Archive || Increases Strength to 23 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gloves of Soul Catching]] || [[Gloves]] || Reward for [[Save Hope]] || +1d10 Unarmed Force damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shade-Slayer Cloak]] || [[Cloaks]] || [[Guildhall]] [[Sticky Dondo]] || -1 Crit range while hiding | | [[Shade-Slayer Cloak]] || [[Cloaks]] || [[Guildhall]] [[Sticky Dondo]] || -1 Crit range while hiding |