108
editsno edit summary
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mask of Soul Perception]] || [[Headwear]] || Gilded Chest (X: -33 Y: 20) in Helsik's Room upstairs at the [[Devil's Fee]] || +2 to {{Attack Roll}}s, Initiative Rolls and Perception Checks, [[Detect Thoughts]] per Short Rest | | [[Mask of Soul Perception]] || [[Headwear]] || Gilded Chest (X: -33 Y: 20) in Helsik's Room upstairs at the [[Devil's Fee]] || +2 to {{Attack Roll}}s, Initiative Rolls and Perception Checks, [[Detect Thoughts]] per Short Rest | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hat of the Sharp Caster]] || [[Headwear]] || [[Devil's Fee]] Roof [[Tara]] || Reroll spell damage die(s) <= 2 | |||
|} | |} |