108
editsno edit summary
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Caustic Band]] || [[Rings]] || [[Myconid Colony]] [[Derryth Bonecloak]] || +2 Weapon Acid damage | | [[Caustic Band]] || [[Rings]] || [[Myconid Colony]] [[Derryth Bonecloak]] || +2 Weapon Acid damage | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gloves of Uninhibited Kushigo]] || [[Gloves]] || [[Myconid Colony]] [[Derryth Bonecloak]] || +1d4 Throw/Improvised Weapon damage | |||
|} | |} | ||