108
editsno edit summary
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dwarven Thrower]] || [[Warhammers]] || [[Ferg Drogher]] || Dwarf only: +1d8 Throw damage, +2d8 Throw damage instead against Large, Huge or Gargantuan creature, [[Disguise Self]] as Dwarf apply too | | [[Dwarven Thrower]] || [[Warhammers]] || [[Ferg Drogher]] || Dwarf only: +1d8 Throw damage, +2d8 Throw damage instead against Large, Huge or Gargantuan creature, [[Disguise Self]] as Dwarf apply too | ||
|- | |||
| [[Robe of Supreme Defences]] || [[Clothing]] || [[Ferg Drogher]] || + Spellcasting modifier to {{SavingThrow}}s, {{ArmourClass}} +1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nyrulna]] || [[Tridents]] || Jungle Painted Chest (X: -1511, Y: -1522) || 6m radius 3d4 Thunder damage on Throw | | [[Nyrulna]] || [[Tridents]] || Jungle Painted Chest (X: -1511, Y: -1522) || 6m radius 3d4 Thunder damage on Throw |