108
editsno edit summary
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Flawed Helldusk Gloves]] || [[Gloves]] || [[Dammon]] [[Infernal Iron]] || +1d4 Weapon Fire damage, +1d4 Unarmed Necrotic damage | | [[Flawed Helldusk Gloves]] || [[Gloves]] || [[Dammon]] [[Infernal Iron]] || +1d4 Weapon Fire damage, +1d4 Unarmed Necrotic damage | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cloak of Cunning Brume]] || [[Cloaks]] || [[Mattis]] || 2m radius [[Fog Cloud]] on [[Disengage]], useful for thievery and getting {{Advantage}} on enemies threatening the user | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Potent Robe]] || [[Clothing]] || Reward from [[Rescue the Tieflings]] || + Charisma modifier to Cantrips damage | | [[Potent Robe]] || [[Clothing]] || Reward from [[Rescue the Tieflings]] || + Charisma modifier to Cantrips damage |