108
editsno edit summary
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wondrous Gloves]] || [[Gloves]] || [[Grymforge]] (X:-691, Y:374) || {{ArmourClass}} +1, [[Bardic Inspiration]] Charge +1 | | [[Wondrous Gloves]] || [[Gloves]] || [[Grymforge]] (X:-691, Y:374) || {{ArmourClass}} +1, [[Bardic Inspiration]] Charge +1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Disintegrating Night Walkers]] || [[Boots]] || [[Grymforge]] [[Nere]] || [[Misty Step]] per Short Rest, can't be Enwebbed, Entangled, or Ensnared and can't slip on Grease or Ice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Psychic Spark]] || [[Amulets]] || [[Myconid Colony]] [[Blurg]] || Shoot an additional dart whenever you cast [[Magic Missile]] | | [[Psychic Spark]] || [[Amulets]] || [[Myconid Colony]] [[Blurg]] || Shoot an additional dart whenever you cast [[Magic Missile]] |