108
editsno edit summary
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hellrider's Pride]] || [[Gloves]] || [[Zevlor]] || Healing grant {{Condition|Blade Ward|duration=2}} | | [[Hellrider's Pride]] || [[Gloves]] || [[Zevlor]] || Healing grant {{Condition|Blade Ward|duration=2}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Silver Pendant]] || [[Amulet]] || skeleton (X:160, Y:373) || [[Guidance]] | |||
|} | |} | ||