108
editsno edit summary
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silver Pendant]] || [[Amulet]] || skeleton (X:160, Y:373) || [[Guidance]] | | [[Silver Pendant]] || [[Amulet]] || skeleton (X:160, Y:373) || [[Guidance]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gloves of Power]] || [[Gloves]] || [[Za'Krug]] || Hit inflict {{Condition|Bane|duration=2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||