335
editsMore actions
m
→Weapon Actions
m (→Spells) |
m (→Weapon Actions) |
||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| Greatsword, Longsword | | Greatsword, Longsword | ||
| Weapon Action DC | | Weapon Action DC | ||
| Affected entity has {{Disadvantage}} on {{Saving Throw| WIS}}s, can't take [[Reaction]]s, and loses their [[Dexterity]] bonus to their {{Armour Class}}. It can be removed when an ally helps the entity. | |||
|- | |||
| {{SAI| Concussive Smash}} | |||
| Club, Flail, Greatclub, Light Hammer, Mace, Maul, Morningstar, Warhammer | |||
| Weapon Action DC? | |||
| Affected entity has {{Disadvantage}} on {{Saving Throw| WIS}}s, can't take [[Reaction]]s, and loses their [[Dexterity]] bonus to their {{Armour Class}}. It can be removed when an ally helps the entity. | | Affected entity has {{Disadvantage}} on {{Saving Throw| WIS}}s, can't take [[Reaction]]s, and loses their [[Dexterity]] bonus to their {{Armour Class}}. It can be removed when an ally helps the entity. | ||
|} | |} | ||
* [[Maiming Strike]] | * [[Maiming Strike]] | ||
* [[Lacerate]] | * [[Lacerate]] |