The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| [[Whispering Depths]] | | [[Whispering Depths]] | ||
| {{Coords|-588 |-383}} | | {{Coords|-588 |-383}} | ||
|- | |||
| Goblin Camp | |||
| [[Goblin Camp]] | |||
| {{Coords|-74 |445}} | |||
|- | |||
| Riverside Teahouse | |||
| [[Putrid Bog]] | |||
| {{Coords|-10 |250}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| The Risen Road | | The Risen Road | ||
Line 49: | Line 57: | ||
| [[Zhentarim Basement]] | | [[Zhentarim Basement]] | ||
| {{Coords|256 |-295}} | | {{Coords|256 |-295}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Underdark - Selûnite Outpost | | Underdark - Selûnite Outpost |