5,422
edits→List of Arrows
No edit summary |
|||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
* {{Icon|Arrow of Slaying Icon.png}} [[Arrow of Humanoid Slaying]] | * {{Icon|Arrow of Slaying Icon.png}} [[Arrow of Humanoid Slaying]] | ||
</div></div> | </div></div> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name | |||
!Rarity | |||
!Value | |||
!Type | |||
!Effect | |||
|- | |||
|Arrow of Acid | |||
|Common | |||
|10 | |||
|Damage/Utility | |||
|Deals weapon damage and 2d4 Acid, Creates an Acid Surface | |||
|- | |||
|Arrow of Fire | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Arrow of Ice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Arrow of Lightning | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Barbed Arrow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{GameplayNavbox}} | {{GameplayNavbox}} | ||