699
edits
m
22
(→Community Updates: Add #21) |
m (22) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|#21 | |#21 | ||
|[https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=860776 Forging Your Legacy] | |[https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=860776 Forging Your Legacy] | ||
|- | |||
|#22 | |||
|[https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=872944#Post872944 Power Of A Mind Flayer] | |||
|} | |} |