710
edits
m
Added links to PfH 5 video, and community update on Larian forums
mNo edit summary |
m (Added links to PfH 5 video, and community update on Larian forums) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|#4 | |#4 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WbJfQ2QFGQ4 Panel from Hell: Grymforge] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WbJfQ2QFGQ4 Panel from Hell: Grymforge] | ||
|- | |||
|#5 | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Gj8MTjFmPKQ Panel from Hell: 5th Edition] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 61: | Line 64: | ||
|#14 | |#14 | ||
|[https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=792764#Post792764 Forging the Arcane] | |[https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=792764#Post792764 Forging the Arcane] | ||
|- | |||
|#14 | |||
|[https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=807743&an=86#Post807743 Absolute Frenzy] | |||
|} | |} |