699
edits
m
no edit summary
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|#15 | |#15 | ||
|[https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=807743&an=86#Post807743 Absolute Frenzy] | |[https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=807743&an=86#Post807743 Absolute Frenzy] | ||
|- | |||
|#16 | |#16 | ||
|[https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=818832#Post818832 Of Valour and Lore] | |[https://forums.larian.com/ubbthreads.php?ubb=showflat&Number=818832#Post818832 Of Valour and Lore] | ||
|} | |} |