155
edits→Item Tracking
m (→Item Tracking) |
|||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Halberd of Vigilance | |Halberd of Vigilance | ||
|Lann Tarv | |Lann Tarv (Moonrise) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gloves of the Duellist | |Gloves of the Duellist | ||
|Lann Tarv | |Lann Tarv (Moonrise) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sentinel Shield | |Sentinel Shield | ||
|Lann Tarv | |Lann Tarv (Moonrise) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enraging Heart Garb | |Enraging Heart Garb | ||
|Lann Tarv | |Lann Tarv (Moonrise) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fistbreaker helm | |Fistbreaker helm | ||
|Lann Tarv | |Lann Tarv (Moonrise) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Titanstring Bow | |Titanstring Bow | ||
|Lann Tarv | |Lann Tarv (Moonrise) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bigboy's Chew Toy | |Bigboy's Chew Toy | ||
|Lann Tarv | |Lann Tarv (Moonrise) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Slicing Shortsword | |Slicing Shortsword | ||
|Lann Tarv | |Lann Tarv (Moonrise) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Shop | |Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Circlet of Hunting | |||
|Araj Oblodra (Moonrise) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Shop | |||
|- | |||
|Boots of Arcane Bolstering | |||
|Araj Oblodra (Moonrise) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Shop | |||
|- | |||
|Risky Ring | |||
|Araj Oblondra (Moonrise) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Shop | |||
|- | |||
|Ring of Free Action | |||
|Araj Oblondra (Moonrise) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Shop | |||
|- | |||
|Robe of Exquisite Focus | |||
|Araj Oblondra (Moonrise) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Shop | |||
|- | |||
|The Graceful Cloth (lethality) | |||
|Araj Oblondra (Moonrise) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Shop | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderskin Cloak | |||
|Araj Oblondra (Moonrise) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Shop | |||
|- | |||
|Hat of Storm Scion's Power | |||
|Araj Oblondra (Moonrise) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Shop | |||
|- | |||
|Sharpened Snare Cuirass | |||
|Roah Moonglow (Moonrise) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Shop | |||
|- | |||
|Gloves of Crushing | |||
|Roah Moonglow (Moonrise) | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Shop | |||
|- | |||
|Armour of Devotion | |||
|Roan Moonglow (Moonrise) | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Shop | |||
|- | |||
|Drakethroat Glaive | |||
|Roan Moonglow (Moonrise) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Shop | |||
|- | |||
|Blooded Greataxe | |||
|Roan Moonglow (Moonrise) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Shop | |||
|- | |||
|Monster Slayer Glaive | |||
|Roan Moonglow (Moonrise) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Shop | |||
|- | |||
|Gold Wyrmling Staff | |||
|Roan Moonglow (Moonrise) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Shop | |||
|- | |||
|Ne'er Misser | |||
|Roan Moonglow (Moonrise) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Shop | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Trivia === | === Trivia === | ||
* Has no relation to the city despite being pronounced with the same phonetics | * Has no relation to the city despite being pronounced with the same phonetics |