335
editsAd placeholder
Constitution Saving Throws: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
→Class Features
m (→Class Features) |
m (→Class Features) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| Affected entity becomes {{Cond| Poisoned}}. | | Affected entity becomes {{Cond| Poisoned}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SAI| Wild Shape: Owlbear | Wild | | {{SAI| Wild Shape: Owlbear | Wild Shape Owlbear}} {{SAI| Enrage}} | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| Affected entities within {{Distance|m=18|ft=60}} become {{Cond| Fearful}}. | | Affected entities within {{Distance|m=18|ft=60}} become {{Cond| Fearful}}. | ||
|- | |||
| {{SAI| Wild Shape: Dilophosaurus | Wild Shape Dilophosaurus}} {{SAI| Corrosive Spit}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| Spell Save DC | |||
| The target's Armour Class decreases by 1 per turn, to a maximum penalty of -5, and it takes {{DamageText|1d10|Acid}} damage per turn. Water removes the spit and its effects. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
* Druid | * Druid | ||
** Circle of the Moon Druid | ** Circle of the Moon Druid | ||
*** Air Myrmidon: Electrified Flail | *** Air Myrmidon: Electrified Flail |