335
editsAd placeholder
Constitution Saving Throws: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
→Class Features
m (→Class Features) |
m (→Class Features) |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| Spell Save DC | | Spell Save DC | ||
| Affected entities takes {{DamageText | 2d8| Necrotic}} damage. | | Affected entities takes {{DamageText | 2d8| Necrotic}} damage. | ||
|- | |||
| Monk | |||
| None | |||
| {{SAI| Stunning Strike (Unarmed) | Stunning Strike}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| Weapon Action DC | |||
| Affected entity becomes {{Cond| Stunned}}. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Ranger | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Beast Master | |||
| {{SAI| Wolf Spider Companion}} {{SAI| Venomous Bite (Wolf Spider Companion) | Venomous Bite}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| Spell Save DC | |||
| Affected entity becomes {{Cond| Poisoned}}. | |||
|- | |||
| {{SAI| Wolf Companion}} {{SAI| Infectious Bite (Wolf Companion) | Infectious Bite}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| Spell Save DC | |||
| Affected entity becomes {{Cond| Poisoned}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
* Ranger | * Ranger | ||
** Wolf Companion: Infectious Bite | ** Wolf Companion: Infectious Bite |