5,422
editsArrows: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→List of Arrows
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon|Arrow of Fire Icon.png}} [[Arrow of Fire]] | |{{Icon|Arrow of Fire Icon.png}} [[Arrow of Fire]] | ||
|Common | |||
|10 | |||
|Damage/Utility | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Arrow of Ice Icon.png}} [[Arrow of Ice]] | |||
|Common | |||
|10 | |||
|Damage/Utility | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Arrow of Lightning Icon.png}} [[Arrow of Lightning]] | |||
|Common | |||
|10 | |||
|Damage | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Arrow of Many Targets Icon.png}} [[Barbed Arrow]] | |||
|Common | |||
|10 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 80: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 86: | Line 116: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |